Chauffeured transfers in Arezzo · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Arezzo with the fare shown first
Arezzo arranges pre-booked transfers in Arezzo (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Arezzo, each with its page
- Olympia Medical Center srlfrom €14.073 min
- Arezzo - Pescaiolafrom €15.664 min
- Etrusco Arezzo Hotel, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Westernfrom €15.834 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Arezzo requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Arezzo and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Arezzo
€12.00
the cheapest route
3 min
Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Olympia Medical Center srl
Prices by route
Guide prices in Arezzo, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Olympia Medical Center srl1.1 km · 3 min€14.07from
- Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Arezzo - Pescaiola1.8 km · 4 min€15.66from
- Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Etrusco Arezzo Hotel, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western1.9 km · 4 min€15.83from
- Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Kormed | Casa di Cura San Giuseppe Hospital1.9 km · 4 min€15.83from
- Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → San Giuseppe Hospital, Arezzo2.1 km · 5 min€16.57from
- Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → B&B HOTEL Arezzo2.1 km · 5 min€16.57from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Olympia Medical Center srl | 1.1 km | 3 min | €14.07 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Arezzo - Pescaiola | 1.8 km | 4 min | €15.66 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Etrusco Arezzo Hotel, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western | 1.9 km | 4 min | €15.83 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → Kormed | Casa di Cura San Giuseppe Hospital | 1.9 km | 4 min | €15.83 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → San Giuseppe Hospital, Arezzo | 2.1 km | 5 min | €16.57 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco → B&B HOTEL Arezzo | 2.1 km | 5 min | €16.57 | See details |
Within Arezzo
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Arezzo, at the same fixed price.
- Arezzo - Casello 1 → Arezzo Terminal (Interna)1.8 km · 6 min€12.00from
- Arezzo - Casello 1 → Anfiteatro Romano1.9 km · 6 min€12.00from
- Arezzo - Casello 1 → Arezzo - Pescaiola2.4 km · 6 min€12.00from
- Arezzo - Casello 1 → Hotel Minerva Arezzo0.3 km · 1 min€12.00from
- Arezzo - Casello 1 → Hotel Continentale1.5 km · 4 min€12.00from
- Arezzo - Casello 1 → Fortezza Medicea2.3 km · 7 min€12.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arezzo - Casello 1 → Arezzo Terminal (Interna) | 1.8 km | 6 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Arezzo - Casello 1 → Anfiteatro Romano | 1.9 km | 6 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Arezzo - Casello 1 → Arezzo - Pescaiola | 2.4 km | 6 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Arezzo - Casello 1 → Hotel Minerva Arezzo | 0.3 km | 1 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Arezzo - Casello 1 → Hotel Continentale | 1.5 km | 4 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Arezzo - Casello 1 → Fortezza Medicea | 2.3 km | 7 min | €12.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Arezzo
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto di Arezzo - Molin Bianco
from €14.07Airport
Via Francesco Baracca, snc, 52100 Arezzo AR
See prices and book →Arezzo - Casello 1
from €12.00Station
52100 Arezzo AR, Italia
See prices and book →Arezzo - Pescaiola
from €12.00Station
52100 Arezzo AR, Italia
See prices and book →Arezzo Terminal (Interna)
from €12.00Station
52100 Arezzo AR, Italia
See prices and book →Castiglion Fiorentino
from €52.18Station
52043 Castiglion Fiorentino AR, Italia
See prices and book →Laterina
from €54.39Station
52019 Laterina Pergine Valdarno AR, Italia
See prices and book →Centro Chirurgico Toscano
from €12.00Hospital
Via dei Lecci, 22, 52100 Arezzo AR
See prices and book →CENTRO PRELIEVI BALDACCIO
from €12.00Hospital
V. Baldaccio d'Anghiari, 6, 52100 Arezzo AR
See prices and book →Istituto di riabilitazione di Agazzi
from €22.53Hospital
Strada Comunale di Agazzi, 47, 52100 Arezzo AR
See prices and book →Kormed | Casa di Cura San Giuseppe Hospital
from €13.18Hospital
Via Alessandro Fleming, 1/3, 52100 Arezzo AR
See prices and book →Olympia Medical Center srl
from €14.07Hospital
Via Carlo Donat-Cattin, 125, 52100 Arezzo AR
See prices and book →Ospedale San Donato
from €16.02Hospital
Via Pietro Nenni, 20, 52100 Arezzo AR
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Arezzo?
In Arezzo and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Arezzo centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Arezzo?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Arezzo?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Arezzo?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Arezzo, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car